live chat service provider
Searching...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Outerwear > Assos > IJ HaBu 5 Jacket
 
Assos IJ HaBu 5 Jacket
  • Color: Black Volkanga
  • Color: Blue Calypso
  • Color: Blue Calypso
  • Color: Python Green
  • Color: Python Green
  • Color: Red Swiss
  • Color: Yellow Volt
  • Color: Yellow Volt
  • Color: White Panther

Assos IJ HaBu 5 Jacket

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$271.99 - $419.00
Availability: Please select options Check Store Availability
 

Product Details

Assos IJ HaBu 5 Jacket

For a jacket that's this lightweight, the Assos IJ HaBu 5 Jacket supplies a generous amount of warmth. Their Stratagon fabric provides insulation and blocks wind in critical front-facing areas and also features a 4-way stretch for an awesome fit. The inside arms and back feature soft Roubaix Q fabric to vent excess heat. You also get a high collar, two rear zip pockets and reflective accents for safety.

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Black Volkanga / X-Small 2220000017725
    Black Volkanga / Small 1130312120031
    Black Volkanga / Medium 1130312120024
    Black Volkanga / Large 1130312120017
    Black Volkanga / X-Large 1130312120055
    Black Volkanga / XX-Large 1130312120062
    Black Volkanga / XXX-Large 1130312120048
    Blue Calypso / X-Small
    Blue Calypso / Small 01130312280032
    Blue Calypso / Medium 01130312280025
    Blue Calypso / Large 01130312280018
    Blue Calypso / X-Large 01130312280056
    Blue Calypso / XX-Large 01130312280063
    Blue Calypso / XXX-Large 01130312280049
    Python Green / X-Small 2220000051804
    Python Green / Small 2220000051767
    Python Green / Medium 2220000051750
    Python Green / Large 2220000051743
    Python Green / X-Large 2220000051781
    Python Green / XX-Large 2220000051798
    Python Green / XXX-Large 2220000051774
    Red Swiss / X-Small 2220000017756
    Red Swiss / Small 1130312480036
    Red Swiss / Medium 1130312480029
    Red Swiss / Large 1130312480012 183078
    Red Swiss / X-Large 1130312480050
    Red Swiss / XX-Large 1130312480067
    Red Swiss / XXX-Large 1130312480043
    Yellow Volt / Small 01130312310036
    Yellow Volt / Medium 01130312310029
    Yellow Volt / Large 01130312310012
    Yellow Volt / X-Large 01130312310050
    Yellow Volt / XX-Large 01130312310067
    Yellow Volt / XXX-Large 01130312310043
    White Panther / X-Small 2220000017763
    White Panther / Small 1130312560035
    White Panther / Medium 1130312560028
    White Panther / Large 1130312560011
    White Panther / X-Large 1130312560059
    White Panther / XX-Large 1130312560066
    White Panther / XXX-Large 1130312560042
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews
 
Specialized Bikes Giant Bicycles Cannondale Cervelo Linus Bikes
Electra litespeed Bianchi Bikes Quintana Roo Guru Bicycles

Location

Toga West Side

110 West End Ave
New York, NY 10023
(212) 799-9625

Stay Connected

Join us on FacebookFind us on TwitterInstagramPinterestGoogle+Strava

OLÁ! CIAO! HOLA!

We speak Spanish, Italian & PortugeseFalamos PortuguÉs!
Paliamo Italiano!
              Se Habla EspaÑol!